ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9894391
nr 989 4391
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), 48/200, Brillo, sheet: 57 x 40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 48/200, Brillo, bladets mått: 57 x 40 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
1000
SEK 400
Monday October 26 2015
at 18:13:20
20/10 15:32:44
350 kr
23/10 12:26:39
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg